Wikia

Survivor Elimination Fanfics Wiki

Survivor: Cameroon (Fans vs. Favorites)

Talk0
23pages on
this wiki
Split Tribe -
|align="left"|Russell Hantz
42, Knoxville, TN
Survivor: The Australian Outback Winner
|Villians
|
4
|-
|align="left"|J.T. Thomas
75, Virginia Beach, VA
Survivor: Borneo 3rd Place
|Heroes
|
3
|-
|align="left"|Richard Hatch
22, Bridgeville, PA
Survivor: The Amazon Winner
|Villians
0
|-
|align="left"|Parvati Shallow
25, Plainview, NY
Survivor: The Amazon 3rd Place
|Villians
Huo Ren 5
|-
|align="left"|Ace Gordon
42, Middletown, RI
Survivor: Borneo Winner
|Heroes
Huo Ren
|
4th Voted Out
Day 15
|6
|-
|align="left"|Jenna Lewis
42, Las Vegas, NV
Survivor: Borneo 4th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren
|
Quit
Day 16
|0
|-
|align="left"|Stephenie LaGrossa
29, Los Angeles, CA
Survivor: The Australian Outback Runner-Up
|Heroes
Hai Zhong
|
5th Voted Out
Day 19
|4
|-
|align="left"|Coby Archa
30, New York City, NY
Survivor: Africa Winner
|Villians
Hai Zhong
|
6th Voted Out
Day 21
|6
|-
|align="left"|Crystal Cox
33, Los Angeles, CA
Survivor: The Australian Outback 8th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren
|
|
7
|-
|align="left"|Peih Gee Law
40, Santa Cruz, CA
Survivor: Africa 3rd Place
|Heroes
Huo Ren Xi Huan
|
|
|8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
|7
|-
|align="left"|Jonathan Penner
49, Burlington, VT
Survivor: Marquesas 3rd Place
|Villians
Hai Zhong Hai Zhong
|
|9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
|6
|-
|align="left"|Ami Cusack
35, New York City, NY
Survivor: The Australian Outback 9th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren Hai Zhong
|
|10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
|7
|-
|align="left"|Amanda Kimmel
29, New York City, NY
Survivor: Thailand 10th Place
|Heroes
|Hai Zhong
|Huo Ren
Huo Ren 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
|5
|-
|align="left"|Tom "Big Tom" Buchanan
48, Williamsburg, KY
Survivor: Africa 4th Place
|

|
|12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
|4
|-
|align="left"|Rupert Boneham
39, Indianapolis, IN
Survivor: Pearl Islands 8th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
|4
|-
|align="left"|Jenna Lewis
26, Burbank, CA
Survivor: Borneo 8th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
|4
|-
|align="left"|Rob "Boston Rob" Mariano
27, Canton, MA
Survivor: Marquesas 10th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Runner-Up
|1
|-
|align="left"|Amber Brkich
25, Beaver, PA
Survivor: The Australian Outback 6th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Sole Survivor
|6
|}
Advertisement | Your ad here

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki