Fandom

Survivor Elimination Fanfics Wiki

Survivor: Cameroon (Fans vs. Favorites)

23pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Split Tribe -
|align="left"|Russell Hantz
42, Knoxville, TN
Survivor: The Australian Outback Winner
|Villians
|
4
|-
|align="left"|J.T. Thomas
75, Virginia Beach, VA
Survivor: Borneo 3rd Place
|Heroes
|
3
|-
|align="left"|Richard Hatch
22, Bridgeville, PA
Survivor: The Amazon Winner
|Villians
0
|-
|align="left"|Parvati Shallow
25, Plainview, NY
Survivor: The Amazon 3rd Place
|Villians
Huo Ren 5
|-
|align="left"|Ace Gordon
42, Middletown, RI
Survivor: Borneo Winner
|Heroes
Huo Ren
|
4th Voted Out
Day 15
|6
|-
|align="left"|Jenna Lewis
42, Las Vegas, NV
Survivor: Borneo 4th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren
|
Quit
Day 16
|0
|-
|align="left"|Stephenie LaGrossa
29, Los Angeles, CA
Survivor: The Australian Outback Runner-Up
|Heroes
Hai Zhong
|
5th Voted Out
Day 19
|4
|-
|align="left"|Coby Archa
30, New York City, NY
Survivor: Africa Winner
|Villians
Hai Zhong
|
6th Voted Out
Day 21
|6
|-
|align="left"|Crystal Cox
33, Los Angeles, CA
Survivor: The Australian Outback 8th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren
|
|
7
|-
|align="left"|Peih Gee Law
40, Santa Cruz, CA
Survivor: Africa 3rd Place
|Heroes
Huo Ren Xi Huan
|
|
|8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
|7
|-
|align="left"|Jonathan Penner
49, Burlington, VT
Survivor: Marquesas 3rd Place
|Villians
Hai Zhong Hai Zhong
|
|9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 28
|6
|-
|align="left"|Ami Cusack
35, New York City, NY
Survivor: The Australian Outback 9th Place
|Villians
Huo Ren Hai Zhong
|
|10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
|7
|-
|align="left"|Amanda Kimmel
29, New York City, NY
Survivor: Thailand 10th Place
|Heroes
|Hai Zhong
|Huo Ren
Huo Ren 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
|5
|-
|align="left"|Tom "Big Tom" Buchanan
48, Williamsburg, KY
Survivor: Africa 4th Place
|

|
|12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 36
|4
|-
|align="left"|Rupert Boneham
39, Indianapolis, IN
Survivor: Pearl Islands 8th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
|4
|-
|align="left"|Jenna Lewis
26, Burbank, CA
Survivor: Borneo 8th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
|4
|-
|align="left"|Rob "Boston Rob" Mariano
27, Canton, MA
Survivor: Marquesas 10th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Runner-Up
|1
|-
|align="left"|Amber Brkich
25, Beaver, PA
Survivor: The Australian Outback 6th Place
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Template:Stribe
|Sole Survivor
|6
|}

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki